Monday, March 11, 2019

Traveling To Canada – 5 Wonderful Ways You Can Make It Happen


Hello Friends,

Today I would like to educate you on some of the various ways you can make it to Canada. There are basically two types of visa: non immigrant visa and immigrant visa.

A) NON IMMIGRANT VISA

You can travel to Canada through tourist/visitor visa, work visa and also study and work visa. I call it study and work visa because if you apply to study in Canada, Canadian Government permits international students to combine their study with work, hence if you are admitted by a school in Canada for more than 6 months you are given a type of visa that allows you to combine your studies with work while you are in Canada. They are called non immigrant visas. However, so many people will end up converting to an immigrant visa by doing the appropriate thing after they are in Canada.

B)  IMMIGRANT VISA

You can travel to Canada through Express Entry and Provincial Nominee Program. These are classified under what is called immigration to Canada programs. They are called immigrant visas.

I will now give little explanation about each one of them.

1)   TOURIST VISA

You can travel to Canada through tourist visa or visitor visa. It could be for holiday, vacation, business, crusade, seminar, pleasure visit, etc. You will normally be given 3 or 6 months visa even if you applied for a 2 days visa. You are expected to go back to your country after the expiration; however, if you did not go back or rather do not want to go back there are so many ways you can handle it to ensure a successful stay in Canada.

2)   WORK VISA

Another way you can move to Canada is through work visa. If your wife or husband is studying in Canada it makes it easier because you do not necessarily need to secure a job before applying for work permit. You can join your spouse in Canada through visitor visa but with an open work permit which qualifies you to work 100% in Canada throughout the duration you are in Canada.

If you don’t have a wife or husband in Canada not to worry there’s a way out. All you do is locate dedicated and genuine job placement agencies in Canada that can assist you with job placement so you can use it to apply for your work visa. You don’t necessarily need to pay them for this service. Our guide book, ‘HOW TO TRAVEL AND WORK IN CANADA LEGALLY’ has comprehensive information about job placement agencies, companies hiring in Canada including how to apply to them and lobby for jobs that can enable you apply for work visa.

3)   STUDY AND WORK IN CANADA

You can move to Canada through study programs. You can apply for a diploma, undergraduate or post graduate programs and use it to relocate to Canada. When you get to Canada you combine your studies with work and during holidays you can work full hours. Many schools in Canada allow international students to apply for scholarship or financial aids to enable them supplement their school fees and study expenses. You can get comprehensive information about studying and working in Canada from our best seller guide book, ‘HOW TO TRAVEL AND WORK IN CANADA LEGALLY.’ You can also contact us any time after purchase if you have any questions or need us to help you out in any way.

4)   EXPRESS ENTRY

You can also go to Canada through the Express Entry program. All it takes is finding out how to apply for the Express Entry visa program and applying. Once you are selected you can go to Canada and work. If you are married at the time of application you are advised to include your spouse and children in the application. When the application is completed you will relocate to Canada with your family as a permanent resident in any of the regions in Canada.

5)   PROVINCIAL NOMINEE PROGRAM (PNP)

You can also travel to Canada with your family by applying for the Provincial Nominee Program (PNP). You can apply to go to Canada through any of the regions in Canada like Nova Scotia, Ontario, New Brunswick, Quebec, etc. PNP is another wonderful way of relocating to Canada. If selected by a region you are qualified to study, work, own property and have complete right as a permanent resident in that region. While PNP is regional application, Express Entry is a Federal application. Both are great and wonderful ways you can make it to Canada. You can learn more about how these things work including how to apply from our guide book, ‘HOW TO TRAVEL AND WORK IN CANADA LEGALLY.’ After getting, it you can also contact us for question any time or if you need any assistance.

Hotlines: 08034696684, 08055472202

 If you are looking for a comprehensive information on all these including visa application procedure then look no further, everything has been revealed in our guide book “HOW TO TRAVEL AND WORK IN CANADA LEGALLY

How To Order For Canada Guide book

OPTION 1: BANK PAYMENT: - CLICK HERE TOGET DETAILS 

DIGITAL OR EMAIL COPY: N3,000

PRINTED COPY: N7,000


OPTION 2: CREDIT CARD PAYMENT - CLICK HERE TO GET DETAILS
 
You can actually order with credit card from any country of the world

DIGITAL OR EBOOK VERSION: $10.99 (Instant delivery no shipping charge)

PRINTED PAPERBACK: $12.99 (Plus shipping)









Wishing you success,

Tuesday, September 19, 2017

Easilymove2canada.com holds a FREE WEBINAR

Note: A webinar is an online seminar. An interactive online seminar where you participate, watch & listen to a presentation from your computer or mobile device from anywhere in the world. It is the same as a normal seminar where the presenter speaks life to all the participating audience; the main difference being that it takes place online. To participate all you need is to register & log into a good internet connection on the day of the WEBINAR.

WEBINAR TOPIC: 4 WAYS YOU CAN RELOCATE TO CANADA & HOW TO MAKE IT HAPPEN

WEBINAR DATE: FRIDAY 22ND SEPTEMBER, 2017

TIME: 11 AM PROMPT
PRESENTER: FIDELIS ANENE, TRAVEL CONSULTANT & CEO easilymove2canada.com

WEBINAR FEE: COMPLETELY FREE

HOW TO REGISTER: CLICK HERE TO REGISTER FOR THE EVENT (IN CASE YOU HAVE NOT ALREADY REGISTERED).

You can watch this webinar live on the internet using laptop or desktop computer. Use google chrome or firefox latest version browser, but for best reception preferably use google chrome . Simply install google chrome today & prepare to participate. Search for free installation on google of buy the CD version & install on your system. You can also watch it using mobile devices like android.

Note that on that day:
1) we will be dishing out wonderful information on relocating to Canada to all participants in an interactive online live class.

2) Participants will be able to ask the presenter questions bothering them through the interactive chart box.
3) All participants will qualify for some BONUSES which will only be accessible for only those that participated in the Webinar. If you are interested in relocating to Canada & understanding how this works ensure you participate in this upcoming webinar. Plan to participate.

To Register for the webinar: CLICK HERE

Saturday, January 28, 2017

Study And Work In Canada – Good News For You



If your dream is to study in Canada you now have cause to smile as the Canadian Government have put so many advantages in your favour to ensure you maximize this opportunity.
First, I like to let you know you can travel with your wife or husband including kids if you secure admission to study in a school in Canada. It is hundred percent allowed. In fact you can apply for an open work permit for your spouse so that when the two off you land in Canada he or she will be eligible to work in Canada while you the principal applicant will also be studying and working in Canada.
As the principal applicant all you need to do to work in Canada with your student visa is to apply for a study permit when you submit your application for visa to study in Canada. In Canada you will be issued an off campus work permit to enable you work off campus & combine your study with work. You can also work within the campus if you so desire.
Secondly, note that you are now allowed to apply for Express Entry as an international student studying in Canada & you will even get additional points for studying in Canada – what an advantage, you can’t afford to miss this.
Again after graduation you are allowed 2 years to work in Canada & if you are smart you would have gotten your permanent resident (PR) visa before the end of this 2 years so there will be no need of returning back to your country.
Finally, about scholarship or financial assistance while studying in Canada be aware of the fact that most higher institutions in Canada allows you to apply for scholarship or financial assistance of some sort after you must have secured admission in their school – what a wonderful news for those of you whose dream is to study and work in Canada. You can make this dream a reality.
If you are looking for a comprehensive information on how to study and work in Canada, visa application procedure or even how to apply and immigrate to Canada with your family. Then look no further, everything you seek including links to the application forms & how to do everything is revealed in our guide ebook “HOW TO TRAVEL AND WORK IN CANADA LEGALLY
Presently at a bonus price of N3,000
CLICK HERE TO ORDER FOR IT TODAY
DON’T MISS IT!!!
Or contact us on 08034696684, 08055472202
Also CLICK HERE TO VISIT OUR OFFICIAL WEBSITE
Note that after you purchase this guide ebook you are 100% qualified for our continuous guidance till you succeed and relocate to Canada. We can also help you to apply even if you don't have the time due to your job, studies, etc.

Sunday, April 10, 2016

CANADA EXPRESS ENTRY VISA

Do you know that you can now travel to Canada in six months or less than 1 year through through the express entry visa application. Previously this application used to last up to 2 to 3 years before your permanent resident card (PR CARD) is finally issued. However, there has been a wonderful change in the way applications are handled in a way that so many people who are smart and informed about this will certainly use this opportunity to HIT Canada.
There are so many categories of people that can be considered under the express entry visa:
·        Education certificate not needed but you have to have any form of skill like electrician, plumber, welder, mechanic, operator, pipe fitter, other skills, etc 
·        Another category is school certificate holder or if you have completed secondary school you can apply
·        First Degree holder, masters or PHD holders can also successfully apply.
·        Other categories like entrepreneurs, investors, sports men and women, farmers can as well apply.
We have completely packaged all the secret for you in the Ebook “HOW TO TRAVEL AND WORK IN CANADA LEGALLY” plus we can help you to apply if you so wish

BONANZA PRICE NOW N3,000
HOTLINES: 08034696684, 08055472202

Wednesday, March 4, 2015

How to travel to Canada within 6 months through the express entry immigration visa application



Do you know that you can now travel to Canada in six months or less than 1 year through through the express entry visa application. Previously this application used to last up to 2 to 3 years before your permanent resident card (PR CARD) is finally issued. However, there has been a wonderful change in the way applications are handled in a way that so many people who are smart and informed about this will certainly use this opportunity to HIT Canada.
There are so many categories of people that can be considered under the express entry visa:
·        Education certificate not needed but you have to have any form of skill like electrician, plumber, welder, mechanic, operator, pipe fitter, other skills, etc 
·        Another category is school certificate holder or if you have completed secondary school you can apply
·        First Degree holder, masters or PHD holders can also successfully apply.
·        Other categories like entrepreneurs, investors, sports men and women, farmers can as well apply.
We have completely packaged all the secret for you in the “COMPLETE GUIDE TO TRAVELING TO CANADA AND WORKING LEGALLY” plus we can help you to apply if you so wish




BONANZA PRICE NOW N3,000

HOTLINES: 08034696684, 08055472202

       

Tuesday, September 23, 2014

WONDERFUL TIPS ON SECURING CANADA VISA

Your No 1 Guide To Traveling To Canada
Pls Read below:
  • Don’t Fill 2 or 3 months on the visiting visa form, ask for 2 or 3 weeks to eliminate suspicion. They will still give you minimum of 3 months. When you get to Canada you can then apply for extension of stay or refugee status.
  • If you filled on the visa form that you are 32 years make sure that you calculate the year that people who are 32 years are born so as to be ready to maintain that you are 32 years if they suddenly call you up on the phone while they are still processing your visa and ask for your age. Maintain your truth or lie. Period!
  •   Don’t ever tell the embassy that you are jobless in your country or that your salary is $200 or twenty thousand naira. They will look down on you and find a reason to deny you visa. Even if you are poor pretend to be ok in Naija until you grab your visa.
There are so many things you need to do to force the embassy to expressly stamp your international passport “VISA GRANTED”
Remember, you need not visit the embassy, DHL or any courier service will handle everything what you need to know is 1) where is the form that you need to fill for Canada visa? 2) what are the things you need to fill on this form so that you will increase your chances of getting visa and avoid visa rejection? 3) what are the necessary documents that you need to include as you mail your international passport to the embassy? Plus many more……..
Don’t miss out! It’s on the best seller guide/ebook: “HOW TO TRAVEL AND WORK IN CANADA LEGALLY” still at a bonus give away price of N3,000

An easy to follow, step by step guide with links to all the necessary forms and everything you will ever need to move to Canada easily.

Also on the guide/ebook is:
  • Guide to securing job in Canada (work visa).
  • Guide to applying successfully for Canada skilled worker programs and immigrating with your permanent resident card with your family.
  • Guide to schooling and working in Canada.

Monday, April 14, 2014

STUDYING AND WORKING IN CANADA – USEFUL HINTS



What you need to study in Canada is your student visa. If your plan is to work and school there at the same time, then when applying for student visa also apply for STUDY PERMIT. Study permit is just the same thing with work permit. The only difference is that it is issued only to students who intent to work and school in Canada at the same time. It is optional. If your parents are millionaires and don't want you to work in Canada but face your studies you can skip study permit and apply only for student visa. I hope you follow.

take note of this:
Study permit is nearly similar to a work permit except that this particular document is given to students that secured admission in Canada. This is to enable them combine schooling and working when they get to Canada. Without your study permit as a student you will still study successfully in Canada, however, you will not be allowed to work legally in Canada. That is why your study permit is very essential as a student so you don’t have to depend on your parents back in your country to be sending you money for up keep.
How can you find out about everything you need to know about studying and working in Canada successfully,
·        list of companies and placement (recruitment) agents to apply to,
·        list of schools to apply to,
·        how to secure the job,
·        how to secure admission to schools in Canada successfully,
·        visa application forms and complete guide to applying successfully;
·        several other matters of interest like immigration to Canada programs,
·        community nomination program etc.,
The ebook/guide: HOW TO TRAVEL AND WORK IN CANADA LEGALLY” has all the answers and will reveal everything you need in an easy to understand way.
THE EBOOK: “HOW TO TRAVEL AND WORK IN CANADA LEGALLY”
An easy to follow, step by step guide with links to all the necessary forms and everything you will ever need to move to Canada easily.
BONANZA PRICE STILL N3,000 – DON’T MISS IT!!!!